Home Up Contents
25TT Results 10mTT Results Hilly TT REsults Overall Pics

 

Loch Calder Hilly                                              
14/07/2013                                              
Loch Calder                                               
COMPETITOR START LIST                                              
July Hilly TT - Start Sheet Order   July Hilly TT - Fastest Order
No. Rider Team Member Cat Start Time Finish Time Race Time H'Cap Allow. Nett Time Vet Std   Plus   Pos No. Name Club Cat   Time Nett Time   Vet Std Info Notes
1         13:01:00                 1 28 Calum Irvine Cairngorm CC S 720466 0.01953704         1st
2         13:02:00                 2 30 Gregor Grant MorayFirth CC V 202477 0.0196875         2nd
3         13:03:00                 3 15 Andrew MacLeod Caithness CC S 888622 0.01976852         3rd
4 Martine Hughes Caithness CC 463720 FV 13:04:00 13:45:09 00:41:09             4 35 Callum Finlayson Forres CC V 704599 0.01991898         2nd Vet (+2:31)
5 Steve Fraser Caithness CC 428901 V 13:05:00 13:43:39 00:38:39             5 25 Charles Fletcher Caithness CC S 714825 0.02          
6 Roger Broughton Caithness CC 896670 V 13:06:00 13:44:22 00:38:22             6 20 Allan Sutherland Caithness CC S 839173 0.02084491          
7 Alana Ross Forres CC 899504 F 13:07:00 13:45:09 00:38:09             7 34 Mike Gordon Cromarty Firth CC V 435326 0.02094907         3rd Vet (+2:25)
8 John Sinclair Caithness CC 202159 V 13:08:00 13:50:30 00:42:30             8 31 Garry Russell RAF CA S 894410 0.02101852          
9 Kara Griffiths Deeside Thistle CC 928671 F 13:09:00 13:45:05 00:36:05             9 24 Thomas Deas MorayFirth CC YM Day 0.02105324         1st Y
10 Sandy Crawford Caithness CC 964157 V 13:10:00 13:45:35 00:35:35             10 21 John O'Donovan Deeside Thistle CC V 203937 0.02112269         1st Vet (+3:10)
11 Dariusz Badyla Cromarty Firth CC 961903 S 13:11:00 13:44:58 00:33:58             11 33 David Stuart Cromarty Firth CC V 440435 0.02155093          
12 Katrina Moir Ross-shire CC 202646 FV 13:12:00 13:48:31 00:36:31             12 22 Nigel Levett Cromarty Firth CC V 910390 0.02186343          
13 Graeme Morgan Caithness CC 897662 S 13:13:00 13:49:40 00:36:40             13 27 Edward Fletcher Cairngorm CC YM 719975 0.021875          
14 Chloe Fraser Deeside Thistle CC 936921 F 13:14:00 13:47:35 00:33:35             14 23 David Stephen Stirling BC V 713462 0.02255787          
15 Andrew MacLeod Caithness CC 888622 S 13:15:00 13:43:28 00:28:28             15 14 Chloe Fraser Deeside Thistle CC F 936921 0.02332176         1st L
16 Anne Murray MorayFirth CC 716722 FV 13:16:00                 16 11 Dariusz Badyla Cromarty Firth CC S 961903 0.02358796          
17 Lorna Stanger Caithness CC 466759 FV 13:17:00 13:51:39 00:34:39             17 18 Scott MacDonald Cromarty Firth CC V 979212 0.02381944          
18 Scott MacDonald Cromarty Firth CC 979212 V 13:18:00 13:52:18 00:34:18             18 17 Lorna Stanger Caithness CC FV 466759 0.0240625         2nd L
19 Sarah Stephen  Stirling BC 904907 F 13:19:00                 19 32 Alasdair Washington Caithness CC V 202161 0.02439815         4th Vet (+1;20)
20 Allan Sutherland Caithness CC 839173 S 13:20:00 13:50:01 00:30:01             20 36 Colin Heron Unattached V Day 0.02449074          
21 John O'Donovan Deeside Thistle CC 203937 V 13:21:00 13:51:25 00:30:25             21 10 Sandy Crawford Caithness CC V 964157 0.02471065          
22 Nigel Levett Cromarty Firth CC 910390 V 13:22:00 13:53:29 00:31:29             22 9 Kara Griffiths Deeside Thistle CC F 928671 0.02505787         3rd L
23 David Stephen Stirling BC 713462 V 13:23:00 13:55:29 00:32:29             23 12 Katrina Moir Ross-shire CC FV 202646 0.0253588          
24 Thomas Deas MorayFirth CC Day YM 13:24:00 13:54:19 00:30:19             24 13 Graeme Morgan Caithness CC S 897662 0.02546296          
25 Charles Fletcher Caithness CC 714825 S 13:25:00 13:53:48 00:28:48             25 7 Alana Ross Forres CC F 899504 0.02649306          
26 Mike Reaper Forres CC 444028 V 13:26:00                 26 6 Roger Broughton Caithness CC V 896670 0.02664352          
27 Edward Fletcher Cairngorm CC 719975 YM 13:27:00 13:58:30 00:31:30             27 5 Steve Fraser Caithness CC V 428901 0.02684028          
28 Calum Irvine Cairngorm CC 720466 S 13:28:00 13:56:08 00:28:08             28 4 Martine Hughes Caithness CC FV 463720 0.02857639          
29 Phil Cartwright Caithness CC 702170 V 13:29:00                 29 8 John Sinclair Caithness CC V 202159 0.02951389          
30 Gregor Grant MorayFirth CC 202477 V 13:30:00 13:58:21 00:28:21             30                      
31 Garry Russell RAF CA 894410 S 13:31:00 14:01:16 00:30:16             31                      
32 Alasdair Washington Caithness CC 202161 V 13:32:00 14:07:08 00:35:08             32                      
33 David Stuart Cromarty Firth CC 440435 V 13:33:00 14:04:02 00:31:02             33 16 Anne Murray MorayFirth CC FV 716722           DNS
34 Mike Gordon Cromarty Firth CC 435326 V 13:34:00 14:04:10 00:30:10             34 19 Sarah Stephen  Stirling BC F 904907           DNS
35 Callum Finlayson Forres CC 704599 V 13:35:00 14:03:41 00:28:41             35 26 Mike Reaper Forres CC V 444028           DNS
36 Colin Heron Unattached Day V 13:36:00 14:11:16 00:35:16             36 29 Phil Cartwright Caithness CC V 702170           DNS
37         13:37:00                 37                      
38         13:38:00                 38                      
39         13:39:00                 39                      
40         13:40:00                 40                      
Last modified: Saturday October 07, 2017 15:47